583 299 visites 11 visiteurs

Coupe de France
1
2
10 septembre 2017 15:00
St Aubin De Guerande
11'
NC
118'
NC
  • Eclaircies
  • Sec
  • Faible
11 min
But encaissé
27 min
Carton jaune
40 min
47 min
But marqué
58 min
Carton jaune
59 min
81 min
91 min
Carton jaune
100 min
Carton jaune
118 min
But encaissé
Carton jaune
Pelouse naturelle
15:00 - 10 septembre 2017
NC
NC
NC

HOMME DU MATCH

  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC

STATS éQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

N P G P N G

Répartition des buts

60 buts marqués
48 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 EL. DES SORINIERES 45 22 14 3 5 0 50 25 0 25
2 OLONNE S/MER STADE 43 22 12 7 3 0 40 24 0 16
3 BRETIGNOLLE MARSOUIN 33 22 10 3 9 0 37 32 0 5
4 CARQUEFOU USJA 32 22 9 5 8 0 36 30 0 6
5 CHEMILLE MELAY O 31 22 8 7 7 0 48 46 0 2
6 LA CHAPELLE MARAIS 29 22 8 5 9 0 34 32 0 2
7 ROCH/Y ROBRET 29 22 8 5 9 0 45 40 0 5
8 LOIRE DIVATTE 26 22 7 5 10 0 40 48 0 -8
9 ST P.DE RETZ 26 22 8 4 10 0 33 43 2 -10
10 SEGRE ES 24 22 7 3 12 0 36 50 0 -14
11 BEAUPREAU FC 24 22 5 9 8 0 43 50 0 -7
12 POUANCE 22 22 6 4 12 0 38 60 0 -22
gardiens
Gardien
défenseurs
Défenseur droit
Défenseur gauche
Défenseur
Défenseur gauche
Défenseur central
Défenseur central
milieux
Milieu défensif
Milieu centre
Milieu offensif centre
attaquants
Attaquant
Attaquant
Attaquant
Attaquant
Dirigeants
Dirigeant
Dirigeant
Entraineur
A T
M F
D F
Y R
J C
M J
N R
T C
T D
J L
G P

REMPLAçANTS

RENDEZ-VOUS

NC
NC

Commentaires

FCCMA - R3 Ligue
oct.
5-4
Chateau Gont. Anc.
FCCM B - D1 District
oct.
oct.
Av.om. Pontchateau
FCCM D - D4 District
oct.
2-3
St Jaochim Bs
oct.
4-1
Us Guenrouet
U18 A - D2 District
oct.
Gj Campbon Launay Ma
5-2
U18 B - D4 District
oct.
1-4
Gj Ent Pontchateau
U15 A - D1 District
oct.
U15 B - D4 District
oct.
0-6
Ent.s. Dresny Plesse
oct.
Gj Ste Reine Crossac
oct.
déc.
oct.
1-2
Guenrouet Us
oct.
0-9
F.c. De L Immaculee
oct.
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BOUCHEMAINE 9 3 3 0 0 0 10 2 0 8
2 ST MALO GUERS 7 3 2 1 0 0 6 2 0 4
3 CHALONNES CA 6 3 2 0 1 0 9 4 0 5
4 LA CHAPELLE MARAIS 6 3 2 0 1 0 6 3 0 3
5 BECON VILLEM ST AUGU 6 3 2 0 1 0 5 3 0 2
6 F.C. DE L IMMACULEE 4 3 1 1 1 0 5 4 0 1
7 F.C. ST JULIEN VAIRE 4 3 1 1 1 0 6 7 0 -1
8 ACHARDS FC 4 3 1 1 1 0 5 4 0 1
9 BRETIGNOLLES ESMBB 3 3 1 0 2 0 4 8 0 -4
10 ENT.S. DE PORNICHET 3 3 1 0 2 0 3 7 0 -4
11 LA ST ANDRE 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 8 0 -7
12 C.S. MONTOIRIN 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 9 0 -8